Pölstaler MTB EXTREME 2018


  • 07.07.2018
  • Pöls
RaceTimePro GmbH

Liste angemeldeter Teilnehmer

Strecke auswählen

Wettkämpfer eingeben

alle Strecken

St.Nr.NameJg.VereinStaat.StreckeKategorieTeamZahlungstand
414 BAUER Erich 1963 RC Wienerwald AUT extreme M50 bezahlt
201 BAUER Julian 1982 Bikesupport FHOÖ Sports Team AUT medium M30 bezahlt
457 BÄUMEL Franz 1969 RC Birkfeld AUT extreme M40 bezahlt
56 BERNARD Karl 1978 4sports AUT light M40 bezahlt
278 BERNARD Michael 1988 RC Sport Vollmann powered by BMC AUT medium M30 bezahlt
454 BRANDL Alexander 1993 Bike Team Kaiser AUT extreme M bezahlt
202 BRÄUMANN Josef 1963 AUT medium M50 bezahlt
203 BURGHOLZER Ulrike 1976 Bikesport RC Micheldorf AUT medium W40 bezahlt
  CONTER Marco 1980 ITA extreme M30 in Bearbeitung
279 CSERKITS Oliver 1972 Radfreunde Munderfing AUT medium M40 bezahlt
436 CSOKA Zsolt 1978 HUN extreme M40 bezahlt
308 DIETRICH Daniel 1982 AUT medium M30 Zweirad Janger bezahlt
307 DIETRICH Rene 1984 Zweirad Janger Simplon AUT medium M30 bezahlt
407 EDER Robert 1986 SV Kürnberg - Bigtime Maishofen AUT extreme M30 bezahlt
264 EDLINGER Martin 1974 RC Wienerwald AUT medium M40 bezahlt
21 FRASS Markus 1975 RC Sport Vollmann powered by BMC AUT light M40 bezahlt
301 FRAUSCHER Josef 1959 Inn4viertler bike team AUT medium M50 bezahlt
299 GALLER Daniel 1986 Crazy Cross Biker AUT medium M30 bezahlt
408 GARTNER Leopold 1961 Zweirad Janger Simplon AUT extreme M50 bezahlt
434 GEISSLER Jakob 1964 AUT extreme M50 bezahlt
54 GEPPEL Michael 1992 Union XC-Club Mühldorf AUT light M bezahlt
48 GRATZL Gerald 1968 Bikesport RC Micheldorf AUT light M50 bezahlt
280 GRUBER Ferdinand 1979 Kürn-Berg-Radler AUT medium M30 bezahlt
23 GRUBER Julia 2003 Kürn-Berg-Radler AUT light J-w bezahlt
285 GUGGANIG Hubert 1976 AUT medium M40 bezahlt
206 HABICHLER Walter 1967 AUT medium M50 bezahlt
286 HACKER Günter 1975 Crazy Cross Biker AUT medium M40 bezahlt
33 HACKL Daniela 1988 RC Sport Vollmann powered by BMC AUT light W30 bezahlt
287 HAUER Michael 1978 nob-nog racing AUT medium M40 bezahlt
288 HEIGEL Stefan 1980 nob-nog racing AUT medium M30 bezahlt
1 HIRTENLEHNER Max 2000 Kürn-Berg-Radler AUT light J-m bezahlt
34 HIRTENLEHNER Felix 2002 Kürn-Berg-Radler AUT light J-m bezahlt
52 HOCHSTÖGER Johann 1960 Schorschi St.Georgen am Walde AUT light M50 bezahlt
281 HÖFLER Thomas 1982 RC Stadt Haag AUT medium M30 bezahlt
209 HOFMANN Anna 1984 RC Sport Vollmann powered by BMC AUT medium W30 bezahlt
216 HOLLRIEDER Robert 1974 Bike Team Borbet AUT medium M40 bezahlt
221 HORNHUBER Christoph 1981 Kammerhofer Racing Team AUT medium M30 bezahlt
446 HOTTER Robert 1969 Nora Racing Team AUT extreme M40 bezahlt
222 JECHSMAYR Barbara 1996 Kürn-Berg-Radler AUT medium W bezahlt
57 JENULL Michelle 1996 ASVÖ ÖAMTC SC Hermagor AUT light W bezahlt
266 JURATSCH Wolfgang 1966 Team Pirate AUT medium M50 bezahlt
441 KALTENBACH Georg 1991 AUT extreme M bezahlt
413 KALTENBACHER Helmut 1973 Nora Racing Team AUT extreme M40 bezahlt
455 KERSCHBAUMER Wolfgang 1984 Kürn-Berg-Radler AUT extreme M30 bezahlt
443 KISS Hermann 1957 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang AUT extreme M60 bezahlt
  KLADE Thomas 1975 Zweirad Janger Simplon AUT extreme M40 in Bearbeitung
415 KLAUS Patrik 1994 RC Sport Vollmann powered by BMC AUT extreme M bezahlt
456 KOLLER Peter 1980 RTR Weiz AUT extreme M30 bezahlt
284 KONRAD Florian 1978 Bike Team Borbet GER medium M40 bezahlt
  KOTTNIG Gernot 1990 Bike- und Radsportclub Lavanttal AUT medium M in Bearbeitung
123

 

 
© 2018 Pölstal MTB Extreme, created by SportSoft