Granitbeisser 2018


  • 01.09.2018
  • St. Georgen am Walde
RaceTimePro GmbH

Liste angemeldeter Teilnehmer

Strecke auswählen

Wettkämpfer eingeben

alle Strecken

St.Nr.NameJg.VereinStaat.StreckeKategorieTeamZahlungstand
  BAUER Erich 1963 RC Wienerwald AUT Granit Extreme M50 bezahlt
  BAUER Julian 1982 Bikesupport FHOÖ Sports Team AUT Granit Medium M30 bezahlt
  BERNARD Michael 1988 RC Sport Vollmann powered by BMC AUT Granit Medium M30 bezahlt
  BICHLER Johannes 1973 AUT Granit Extreme M40 Materialbox bezahlt
  BRANDSTETTER Martin 1994 Schorschi St.Georgen am Walde AUT Granit Medium M bezahlt
  BRÄUMANN Josef 1963 AUT Granit Medium M50 bezahlt
  BURGHOLZER Ulrike 1976 Bikesport RC Micheldorf AUT Granit Medium D40 bezahlt
  CONTER Marco 1980 Nora Racing Team ITA Granit Extreme M30 bezahlt
  CSERKITS Oliver 1972 Radfreunde Munderfing AUT Granit Medium M40 bezahlt
  CSOKA Zsolt 1978 HUN Granit Extreme M40 bezahlt
  EDER Robert 1986 SV Kürnberg - Bigtime Maishofen AUT Granit Extreme M30 bezahlt
  EDLINGER Martin 1974 RC Wienerwald AUT Granit Medium M40 bezahlt
  ELSER Severin 1990 AUT Granit Medium M bezahlt
  ENGLEDER Andreas 1988 Ascendor Bike Team AUT Granit Small M30 Ascendor Bike Team in Bearbeitung
  FRASS Markus 1975 RC Sport Vollmann powered by BMC AUT Granit Small M40 bezahlt
  FRITZ Stefan 1989 Ascendor Bike Team AUT Granit Medium M Ascendor Bike Team in Bearbeitung
  GAHLEITNER Klaus 1982 Ascendor Bike Team AUT Granit Medium M30 Ascendor Bike Team in Bearbeitung
  GARTNER Leopold 1961 zweirad janger simplon AUT Granit Extreme M50 bezahlt
  GATTRINGER Ingo 1983 GranitBiker Kleinzell AUT Granit Extreme M30 in Bearbeitung
  GATTRINGER Nicole 1982 AUT Granit Small D30 in Bearbeitung
  GATTRINGER Nicole 1982 SKULT Tragwein powered by MG SPORT AUT Granit Small D30 bezahlt
  GELTL Michael 1977 Sportpark Au GER Granit Medium M40 bezahlt
  GEPPEL Michael 1992 XC Club Mühldorf AUT Granit Small M bezahlt
  GRATZL Gerald 1968 Bikesport RC Micheldorf AUT Granit Small M50 bezahlt
  GROSZ Zoltan 1976 Bringabanda SC HUN Granit Extreme M40 in Bearbeitung
  GRUBER Ferdinand 1979 Kürn-Berg-Radler AUT Granit Medium M30 bezahlt
  GRUBER Julia 2003 Kürn-Berg-Radler AUT Granit Small J-w bezahlt
  GRÜNBECK Patrick 1993 RC ARBÖ St.Pölten AUT Granit Extreme H bezahlt
  GRÜSSER Bernd 1987 Thunder_Creek Bike Team AUT Granit Medium M30 bezahlt
  GUGGANIG Hubert 1976 AUT Granit Medium M40 bezahlt
  HABICHLER Walter 1967 AUT Granit Medium M50 bezahlt
  HABLE Krispin 1980 AUT Granit Medium M30 bezahlt
  HACKER Günter 1975 Crazy Cross Biker AUT Granit Medium M40 bezahlt
  HACKL Daniela 1988 RC Sport Vollmann powered by BMC AUT Granit Small D30 bezahlt
  HAFNER Gernot 1964 AUT Granit Small M50 bezahlt
  HANDLER Philipp 1979 ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen AUT Granit Medium M30 bezahlt
  HASELBERGER Gabriel 2002 AUT Granit Small J-m in Bearbeitung
  HAUER Michael 1978 nob-nog racing AUT Granit Medium M40 bezahlt
  HEIGEL Stefan 1980 nob-nog racing AUT Granit Medium M30 bezahlt
  HELMUT Bumhofer 1954 AUT Granit Medium M60 in Bearbeitung
  HENSE Adolf 1960 Zweirad Janger Simplon AUT Granit Extreme M50 in Bearbeitung
  HENSE-SIMENKO Roswitha 1962 Zweirad Janger simplon AUT Granit Extreme D in Bearbeitung
  HERMANEK Jan 1996 CZE Granit Medium M bezahlt
  HIRTENLEHNER Max 2000 Kürn-Berg-Radler AUT Granit Small J-m bezahlt
  HIRTENLEHNER Felix 2002 Kürn-Berg-Radler AUT Granit Small J-m bezahlt
  HOCHSTÖGER Johann 1960 Schorschi St.Georgen am Walde AUT Granit Small M50 bezahlt
  HOFKO Bernhard 1996 AUT Granit Medium M bezahlt
  HOFKO Bernhard 1996 AUT Granit Medium M in Bearbeitung
  HÖFLER Thomas 1982 RC Stadt Haag AUT Granit Medium M30 bezahlt
  HOFMANN Anna 1984 RC Sport Vollmann powered by BMC AUT Granit Medium D30 bezahlt
1234

 

 
© 2018 Granitbeisser 2017, created by SportSoft