Mosttour 2018


  • 27.05.2018
  • Kürnberg
RaceTimePro GmbH

Liste angemeldeter Teilnehmer

Strecke auswählen

Wettkämpfer eingeben

alle Strecken

St.Nr.NameJg.VereinStaat.StreckeKategorieZahlungstand
291 AIGELSREITER Wolfgang 1968 GSUF AUT medium M50 bezahlt
661 AIGNER Rene 1981 AUT light M bezahlt
292 AISTLEITNER Hannes 1976 Aisti AUT medium M40 bezahlt
445 ANDRIOTIS Orestis 1986 Nora Racing Team AUT medium M30 bezahlt
220 ANZENGRUBER Herbert 1962 ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl AUT medium M50 bezahlt
293 BAIREDER Rainer 1988 Schorschi St.Georgen AUT medium M30 bezahlt
294 BALDAUF Michael 1976 TGbau.at-BIKETEAM AUT medium M40 bezahlt
120 BAMBERGER Werner 1980 URC Sparkasse Renner Langenlois AUT extreme M30 bezahlt
109 BAUER Erich 1963 RC Wienerwald AUT extreme M50 bezahlt
705 BAUER Günter 1970 Schorschi St. Georgen AUT light M bezahlt
295 BAUER Julian 1982 Bikesupport FHOÖ Sports Team AUT medium M30 bezahlt
662 BAUER Stefan 2000 Schorschi St.Georgen AUT light J-m bezahlt
81 BAUMANN Martin 1990 Bike Friends AUT extreme M bezahlt
296 BAUTZ Martin 1976 ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr AUT medium M40 bezahlt
663 BERNARD Karl 1978 www.4sports.at AUT light M bezahlt
297 BERNARD Michael 1988 RC Sport Vollmann powered by BMC AUT medium M30 bezahlt
298 BERNHARD Rainer 1975 KTM Donau Fritzi Racing AUT medium M40 bezahlt
16 BINDER Thomas 1964 Radunion Perchtoldsdorf AUT extreme M50 bezahlt
299 BIRWIPFEL Michael 1989 Naturfreunde Frankenfels AUT medium M bezahlt
300 BISKUP Jonny 1957 RC ARBÖ GARMIN MERIDA POLIZEI WIEN AUT medium M60 bezahlt
14 BRANDL Alexander 1993 Bike Team Kaiser AUT extreme M bezahlt
301 BRANDL Thomas 1977 Lietz Sport Racing AUT medium M40 bezahlt
302 BRÄUMANN Josef 1963 AUT medium M50 bezahlt
303 BRAUNSBERGER Gregor 1971 RC Maroitalia Racing Team AUT medium M40 in Bearbeitung
716 BREITENFELLNER Markus 2001 Team DNA EinDruck Sarleinsbach AUT light J-m in Bearbeitung
304 BREITWIESER Patrick 1991 Steyr1 Firefighter Adventure Team AUT medium M in Bearbeitung
264 BRENDT Christine 1970 URC Hainfeld AUT medium D30 bezahlt
263 BURGHOLZER Ulrike 1976 Bikesport RC Micheldorf AUT medium D30 bezahlt
305 CONTER Marco 1980 Nora Racing Team AUT medium M30 bezahlt
8 COSTA Fabian 1994 Bike Team Kaiser AUT extreme M bezahlt
306 CSERKITS Oliver 1972 Radfreunde Munderfing AUT medium M40 bezahlt
101 CSOKA Zsolt 1978 HUN extreme M40 bezahlt
307 DACHEV Petar 1988 AUT medium M30 bezahlt
15 DAXBERGER Peter 1981 Vitalmonitor Arbö Racing Team AUT extreme M30 bezahlt
308 DEINHOFER Franz 1975 AUO Biker AUT medium M40 bezahlt
309 DIRNBERGER Georg 1985 RC Tretlager Amstetten AUT medium M30 bezahlt
90 DÜRAUER Norbert 1986 Lietz Sport Racing AUT extreme M30 bezahlt
110 DURSTBERGER Fritz 1968 N8 Party-Bus AUT extreme M50 bezahlt
310 EDELMAYER Berthold 1985 AUT medium M30 bezahlt
91 EDER Robert 1986 SV Kürnberg - Bigtime Maishofen AUT extreme M30 bezahlt
311 EDLINGER Martin 1974 RC Wienerwald AUT medium M40 bezahlt
446 ENNE Bernhard 1985 Kollar Racing Team AUT medium M30 bezahlt
447 ENSMANN Alois 1967 Kürn Berg Radler AUT medium M50 bezahlt
224 ENSMANN Patrick 1992 Kürn-Berg-Radler AUT medium M in Bearbeitung
312 ETZELSDORFER Martin 1987 Kürn-Berg-Radler AUT medium M30 bezahlt
111 FALSCHLEHNER Walther 1961 Union XC-Club Mühldorf AUT extreme M50 bezahlt
21 FEICHTEGGER Martin 1978 zweirad janger simplon AUT extreme M40 in Bearbeitung
274 FEICHTINGER Simone 1980 GIANT Store Vienna - Speedplanet AUT medium D30 bezahlt
664 FELLNER Hannes 1975 GSUF AUT light M in Bearbeitung
665 FINK Michael 1993 Naturfreunde Frankenfels AUT light M bezahlt
12345678

 

 
© 2018 Mosttour 2018, created by SportSoft