Dirndltal-Race


  • 16.09.2017
  • Frankenfels
RaceTimePro GmbH

Liste angemeldeter Teilnehmer

Strecke auswählen

Wettkämpfer eingeben

alle Strecken

St.Nr.NameJg.VereinStaat.StreckeKategorieZahlungstand
140 AIGELSREITER Christoph 1992 AUT Fun Race (20km / 900HM) M bezahlt
314 BALDAUF Michael 1976 TGbau.at-BIKETEAM AUT Trophy Race (40km / 1900HM) M40 bezahlt
306 BIRWIPFEL Michael 1989 AUT Trophy Race (40km / 1900HM) M bezahlt
309 BISKUP Jonny 1957 Psv giga sport wien AUT Trophy Race (40km / 1900HM) M60 bezahlt
352 BRANDL Thomas 1977 Lietzsport AUT Trophy Race (40km / 1900HM) M40 bezahlt
115 BRENDT Christine 1970 URC Raika Hainfeld AUT Fun Race (20km / 900HM) D bezahlt
35 BUDER Bastian 2007 AUT Kids Race U11 bezahlt
38 CZAAK Alex 2008 rts BikeKids reifentankstelle.at AUT Kids Race U11 bezahlt
144 DICKERSON Mike 1967 USA Fun Race (20km / 900HM) M50 bezahlt
41 DOUPOVEC Christa 2006 Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg AUT Kids Race U13 bezahlt
26 DOUPOVEC Maria 2010 Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg AUT Kids Race U9 bezahlt
347 FALSCHLEHNER Walther 1961 AUT Trophy Race (40km / 1900HM) M50 bezahlt
139 FEICHTINGER Daniel 1984 AUT Fun Race (20km / 900HM) M bezahlt
313 FIALA Katharina 1985 RC ARBÖ GARMIN MERIDA POLIZEI WIEN AUT Trophy Race (40km / 1900HM) D30 bezahlt
101 FICHTINGER Michael 1983 RC SUNPOR ST.PÖLTEN AUT Fun Race (20km / 900HM) M bezahlt
108 FINK Michael 1993 Naturfreunde Frankenfels AUT Fun Race (20km / 900HM) M bezahlt
125 FOIDL-WIDHALM Alfred 1965 AUT Fun Race (20km / 900HM) M50 bezahlt
55 FRAIßL Robin 2003 URC Bikerei AUT Kids Race U15 bezahlt
27 FRANK Amélie 2010 rts BikeKids reifentankstelle.at AUT Kids Race U9 bezahlt
12 FRANK Victoria 2013 rts BikeKids reifentankstelle.at AUT Kids Race U7 bezahlt
355 FRÜHAUF Sebastian 1998 Naturfreunde Frankenfels AUT Trophy Race (40km / 1900HM) M bezahlt
318 FUCHS Christian 1969 KTM-Donaufritzi-Racing AUT Trophy Race (40km / 1900HM) M40 bezahlt
118 FUCHS Markus 1999 KTM-Donaufritzi-Racing AUT Fun Race (20km / 900HM) J-m bezahlt
18 FUSSENEGGER Felix 2011 RTS Bikekids AUT Kids Race U7 bezahlt
7 FUXSTEINER Jakob 2011 AUT Kids Race U7 bezahlt
10 FUXSTEINER Johanna 2012 Skiclub Frankenfels AUT Kids Race U7 bezahlt
8 FUXSTEINER Julia 2014 AUT Kids Race U7 bezahlt
334 GANSCH Thomas 1980 Naturfreunde Frankenfels AUT Trophy Race (40km / 1900HM) M30 bezahlt
131 GASTINGER Georg 1984 AUT Fun Race (20km / 900HM) M bezahlt
130 GEBETSBERGER-HARTLEITNER Michael 1973 AUT Fun Race (20km / 900HM) M bezahlt
325 GELTL Michael 1977 GER Trophy Race (40km / 1900HM) M40 bezahlt
107 GEPPEL Michael 1992 Union XC Club Mühldorf AUT Fun Race (20km / 900HM) M bezahlt
147 GOEBEL Gerhard 1990 Boding Team AUT Fun Race (20km / 900HM) M in Bearbeitung
127 GÖLS Oliver 1981 AUT Fun Race (20km / 900HM) M bezahlt
132 GROISS Daniel 1985 AUT Fun Race (20km / 900HM) M bezahlt
310 GROISS Werner 1983 Bio-Eis Hansinger AUT Trophy Race (40km / 1900HM) M30 bezahlt
361 GRUBER Julian 1997 AMPLATZ - BMC AUT Trophy Race (40km / 1900HM) M in Bearbeitung
123 GRUBER Manuel 1978 RC Ybbs AUT Fun Race (20km / 900HM) M bezahlt
305 HAAG Roland 1984 Naturfreunde Frankenfels AUT Trophy Race (40km / 1900HM) M30 bezahlt
319 HACKL Christian 1965 RC ARBÖ GARMIN MERIDA POLIZEI WIEN AUT Trophy Race (40km / 1900HM) M50 bezahlt
51 HADAC Aline 2005 URC Bikerei AUT Kids Race U13 bezahlt
304 HAIDER Wolfgang 1979 Nora Racing Team AUT Trophy Race (40km / 1900HM) M30 bezahlt
141 HEEL Roland 1991 Radsport Vasold AUT Fun Race (20km / 900HM) M bezahlt
32 HEINDL Mariella 2007 AUT Kids Race U11 bezahlt
331 HERMANN Christian 1971 TGbau.at-BIKETEAM AUT Trophy Race (40km / 1900HM) M40 bezahlt
106 HINTERBICHLER Herbert 1955 AUT Fun Race (20km / 900HM) M50 bezahlt
150 HIRTENLEHNER Felix 2002 Kürn-Berg-Radler AUT Fun Race (20km / 900HM) U17-m bezahlt
151 HIRTENLEHNER Max 2000 Kürn-Berg-Radler AUT Fun Race (20km / 900HM) J-m bezahlt
152 HIRTENLEHNER Wolfgang 1970 Kürn-Berg-Radler AUT Fun Race (20km / 900HM) M bezahlt
4 HOFEGGER Hannes 2011 AUT Kids Race U7 bezahlt
1234

 

 
© 2017 Dirndltal-Race, created by SportSoft