TOPSIX Saisonkarten 2017


  • 13.05.2017 - 02.09.2017
RaceTimePro GmbH

Liste angemeldeter Teilnehmer

Strecke auswählen

Wettkämpfer eingeben

alle Strecken

NameJg.VereinStaat.StreckeKategorieZahlungstand
BAIREDER Rainer 1988 Schorschi St.Georgen AUT medium M bezahlt
BAUER Erich 1963 RC Wienerwald AUT extreme M50 bezahlt
BAUER Julian 1982 Bikesupport FHOÖ Sports Team AUT medium M30 bezahlt
BERNARD Michael 1988 RC Sport Vollmann AUT medium M bezahlt
BRÄUMANN Josef 1963 AUT medium M50 bezahlt
BRÖDERBAUER Evelin 1982 Vitalmonitor ARBÖ Racing Team AUT extreme D in Bearbeitung
DANKLMAIER Harald 1970 KTM Pro Team AUT medium M40 bezahlt
DAXBERGER Peter 1981 Vitalmonitor ARBÖ Racing Team AUT extreme M30 in Bearbeitung
DOLLINGER Andreas 1981 grafikeria centurion racing team powered by muki AUT extreme M30 bezahlt
DORMANN Jürgen 1971 KTM Pro Team AUT medium M40 bezahlt
EDER Robert 1986 Bigtime Sport Maishofen AUT extreme M30 in Bearbeitung
FEIX Teresa 1991 KTM Pro Team AUT medium D bezahlt
FRASS Markus 1975 RC Sport Vollmann AUT light M bezahlt
FROSCHAUER Magdalena 1991 AUT extreme D bezahlt
FRÜHWIRTH Harald 1973 NTF Katsdorf AUT extreme M40 bezahlt
GARTNER Leopold 1961 Zweirad Janger Simplon AUT extreme M50 bezahlt
GATTERER Andreas 1980 Zweirad Janger Simplon AUT extreme M30 bezahlt
GIESTHEUER Christoph 1979 bodyform Salzburg AUT extreme M30 bezahlt
GRUBER Ferdinand 1979 Kürn-Berg-Radler AUT medium M30 bezahlt
HABERL Margit 1966 KTM Pro Team AUT light D bezahlt
HACKL Daniela 1988 RC Sport Vollmann AUT light D bezahlt
HADER Stefan 1988 Schorschi St.Georgen AUT extreme M bezahlt
HIRTENLEHNER Max 2000 Kürn-Berg-Radler AUT light J-m bezahlt
HOHENGASSER Thomas 1971 Radsport Sampl KTM froggy-line AUT extreme M40 bezahlt
HOLLRIEDER Robert 1974 Bike Team Borbet AUT medium M40 bezahlt
HORNHUBER Christoph 1981 AUT medium M30 bezahlt
HUBER Maximilian 1995 GlobeAir DreamTeam AUT medium M bezahlt
JECHSMAYR Barbara 1996 Kürn-Berg-Radler AUT medium D bezahlt
KALTENBACHER Helmut 1973 Nora Racing Team AUT extreme M40 bezahlt
KLAUS Patrik 1994 RC Sport Vollmann AUT medium M bezahlt
KONRAD Florian 1978 STORM RACING TEAM GER medium M30 bezahlt
LAABER Franz 1976 Toms Radhaus AUT extreme M40 bezahlt
LENZ Alexander 1991 Schorschi St.Georgen AUT extreme M bezahlt
LIENBACHER Matthias 1966 SU-Abtenau AUT light M50 bezahlt
MAHANJ Birgit 1980 Bike Team Borbet AUT medium D30 bezahlt
MAHMIC Nedzad 1997 RC Sport Vollmann BIH extreme M bezahlt
MAYER Martin 1977 RC-Kreuzer Bad Vöslau AUT extreme M40 bezahlt
MECHTLER Thomas 1980 RC Sport Vollmann AUT medium M30 bezahlt
MIEMELAUER Michael 1970 Kürn-Berg-Radler AUT light M bezahlt
MITTERBAUER Johann 1955 AUT medium M60 bezahlt
NAGLSTRASSER Christian 1981 Napoleongrills Racingteam AUT medium M30 bezahlt
ÖHLSCHUSTER Martin 1964 AUT extreme M50 bezahlt
OPPLIGER Fritz 1987 KTM Pro Team AUT medium M30 bezahlt
PATRASSO Markus 1980 AUT medium M30 bezahlt
PFAFFL Stefan 1980 RC Sport Vollmann AUT extreme M30 bezahlt
PFANNHAUSER Herbert 1982 AUT extreme M30 bezahlt
PILZ Erich 1969 Kürn-Berg-Radler AUT extreme M40 bezahlt
PIRNGRUBER Peter 1989 Schorschi St.Georgen AUT extreme M bezahlt
PISKULEV Ivan 1957 AUT medium M60 bezahlt
REICHERT Alina 1996 RC Sport Vollmann AUT medium D bezahlt
12

 

 
© 2017 TOPSIX Saisonkarten 2017, created by SportSoft