Weinstein Bike 2017


  • 19.08.2017
  • Mühldorf
RaceTimePro GmbH

Liste angemeldeter Teilnehmer

Strecke auswählen

Wettkämpfer eingeben

alle Strecken

St.Nr.NameJg.VereinStaat.StreckeKategorieZahlungstand
171 AIGNER Markus 1981 Schorschi St.Georgen AUT B (medium) M30 bezahlt
456 AUER Julia 1983 RSV Bad Griesbach GER C (light) D30 bezahlt
151 BAIREDER Rainer 1988 Schorschi St.Georgen AUT B (medium) M bezahlt
181 BALDAUF Michael 1976 TGbau.at-BIKETEAM AUT B (medium) M40 bezahlt
58 BAMBERGER Werner 1980 URC Spk Renner Langenlois AUT A (Extreme) M30 in Bearbeitung
205 BARTOŇ Pavel 1978 EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM CZE B (medium) M30 bezahlt
197 BARZ-HEROLD Michaela 1985 GESUNDHEITSPARK-Dreiländereck GER B (medium) D30 bezahlt
45 BAUER Erich 1963 RC Wienerwald AUT A (Extreme) M50 bezahlt
125 BAUER Florian 1994 GranitBiker Kleinzell AUT B (medium) M bezahlt
152 BAUER Julian 1982 Bikesupport FHOÖ Sports Team AUT B (medium) M30 bezahlt
444 BENINGER Rudolf 1972 AUT C (light) M40 bezahlt
63 BERGER Rene 1987 AUT A (Extreme) M30 in Bearbeitung
114 BERNARD Michael 1988 RC Sport Vollmann AUT B (medium) M bezahlt
164 BIRWIPFEL Michael 1989 AUT B (medium) M bezahlt
153 BISKUP Jonny 1957 Psv giga sport wien AUT B (medium) M60 bezahlt
64 BRACK Christian 1989 Format RC AUT A (Extreme) M in Bearbeitung
127 BRÄUMANN Josef 1963 AUT B (medium) M50 bezahlt
116 BRENDT Christine 1970 URC Raika Hainfeld AUT B (medium) D30 bezahlt
454 BUZA Andreas 1971 Team Sportordination AUT C (light) M40 bezahlt
457 ČEJKOVÁ Šárka 2000 EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM CZE C (light) J-w bezahlt
65 CONTER Marco 1980 Nora Racing Team ITA A (Extreme) M30 in Bearbeitung
458 COURT Arno 1999 BEL C (light) J-m bezahlt
56 CSÓKA Zsolt 1978 HUN A (Extreme) M30 bezahlt
145 DANKLMAIER Harald 1970 KTM Pro Team AUT B (medium) M40 bezahlt
195 DEIM Martin 1994 AUT B (medium) M bezahlt
199 DEUBNER Wolfgang 1965 AUT B (medium) M50 bezahlt
7 DOLLINGER Andreas 1981 grafikeria centurion racing team powered by muki AUT A (Extreme) M30 bezahlt
141 DORMANN Jürgen 1971 KTM Pro Team AUT B (medium) M40 bezahlt
137 EBERL Manfred 1978 Team Baier Landshut GER B (medium) E-H in Bearbeitung
202 EDLINGER Gregor 1987 XC-Club Mühldorf AUT B (medium) M30 bezahlt
418 EICHMAIR Daniel 2000 Team CFK AUT C (light) J-m bezahlt
448 FEDERLING Stefan 1987 AUT C (light) M30 bezahlt
123 FEIX Teresa 1991 KTM Pro Team AUT B (medium) D bezahlt
421 FICHTINGER Michael 1983 RC SUNPOR ST.PÖLTEN AUT C (light) M30 bezahlt
438 FINK Michael 1993 Naturfreunde Frankenfels AUT C (light) M bezahlt
449 FOIDL-WIDHALM Alfred 1965 AUT C (light) M50 bezahlt
415 FRASS Markus 1975 RC Sport Vollmann AUT C (light) M40 bezahlt
16 FROSCHAUER Magdalena 1991 AUT A (Extreme) D bezahlt
28 FRÜHWIRTH Harald 1973 NTF Katsdorf AUT A (Extreme) M40 bezahlt
174 FUCHS Christian 1969 KTM-Donaufritzi-Racing AUT B (medium) M40 bezahlt
442 FUCHS Markus 1999 KTM-Donaufritzi-Racing AUT C (light) J-m bezahlt
13 GANSCH Thomas 1980 Naturfreunde Frankenfels AUT A (Extreme) M30 bezahlt
186 GARTLER Ulrich 1979 AUT B (medium) M30 bezahlt
17 GARTNER Leopold 1961 Zweirad Janger Simplon AUT A (Extreme) M50 bezahlt
18 GATTERER Andreas 1980 Zweirad Janger Simplon AUT A (Extreme) M30 bezahlt
437 GEPPEL Michael 1992 XC Club Mühldorf AUT C (light) M bezahlt
143 GIERLINGER Bernhard 1991 Bike Team Kaiser AUT B (medium) M bezahlt
126 GIERLINGER Julia 1991 Bike Team Kaiser AUT B (medium) D bezahlt
24 GIESTHEUER Christoph 1979 bodyform Salzburg AUT A (Extreme) M30 bezahlt
204 GRABMEIER Corinna 1987 GESUNDHEITSPARK Dreiländereck GER B (medium) D30 bezahlt
12345

 

 
© 2017 Weinstein Bike 2017, created by SportSoft