TOPSIX Saisonkarten 2018


  • 12.05.2018 - 31.08.2018
  • Austria
RaceTimePro GmbH

Liste angemeldeter Teilnehmer

Strecke auswählen

Wettkämpfer eingeben

alle Strecken

NameJg.VereinStaat.StreckeKategorieZahlungstand
BAUER Erich 1963 RC Wienerwald AUT extreme M50 bezahlt
BAUER Julian 1982 Bikesupport FHOÖ Sports Team AUT medium M30 bezahlt
BERNARD Michael 1988 RC Sport Vollmann powered by BMC AUT medium M30 bezahlt
BRÄUMANN Josef 1963 AUT medium M50 bezahlt
BURGHOLZER Ulrike 1976 Bikesport RC Micheldorf AUT medium D30 bezahlt
CSERKITS Oliver 1972 Radfreunde Munderfing AUT medium M40 bezahlt
EDER Robert 1986 SV Kürnberg - Bigtime Maishofen AUT extreme M30 bezahlt
EDLINGER Martin 1974 RC Wienerwald AUT medium M40 bezahlt
ENSMANN Patrick 1992 Kürn-Berg-Radler AUT medium M in Bearbeitung
FRASS Markus 1975 RC Sport Vollmann powered by BMC AUT light M bezahlt
GARTNER Leopold 1961 zweirad janger simplon AUT extreme M50 bezahlt
GEPPEL Michael 1992 XC Club Mühldorf AUT light M in Bearbeitung
GRATZL Gerald 1968 Bikesport RC Micheldorf AUT light M50 bezahlt
GRUBER Ferdinand 1979 Kürn-Berg-Radler AUT medium M30 bezahlt
GRUBER Julia 2003 Kürn-Berg-Radler AUT light J-w bezahlt
HABICHLER Walter 1967 AUT medium M50 bezahlt
HACKL Daniela 1988 RC Sport Vollmann powered by BMC AUT light D bezahlt
HIRTENLEHNER Max 2000 Kürn-Berg-Radler AUT light J-m bezahlt
HIRTENLEHNER Felix 2002 Kürn-Berg-Radler AUT light J-m bezahlt
HOCHSTÖGER Johann 1960 Schorschi St.Georgen am Walde AUT light M50 bezahlt
HÖFLER Thomas 1982 RC Stadt Haag AUT medium M30 bezahlt
HOFMANN Anna 1984 RC Sport Vollmann powered by BMC AUT medium D30 bezahlt
HOLLRIEDER Robert 1974 Bike Team Borbet AUT medium M40 bezahlt
HORNHUBER Christoph 1981 Kammerhofer Racing Team AUT medium M30 bezahlt
JECHSMAYR Barbara 1996 Kürn-Berg-Radler AUT medium D bezahlt
JURATSCH Wolfgang 1966 Team Pirate AUT medium M50 bezahlt
KALTENBACHER Helmut 1973 Nora Racing Team AUT extreme M40 bezahlt
KLAUS Patrik 1994 RC Sport Vollmann powered by BMC AUT extreme M bezahlt
KONRAD Florian 1978 Bike Team Borbet GER medium M40 in Bearbeitung
KRANZER Matthias 1994 RC Riedersdorf AUT medium M bezahlt
LIENBACHER Matthias 1966 SU-Abtenau AUT light M50 bezahlt
LORENZ Christian 1983 RSV 1895 Passau GER extreme M30 bezahlt
MAHMIC Nedzad 1997 RC Sport Vollmann powered by BMC BIH extreme M bezahlt
MARA Bernd 1975 Crazy Cross Biker AUT medium M40 bezahlt
MECHTLER Thomas 1980 RC Sport Vollmann powered by BMC AUT medium M30 bezahlt
MEIXNER Manfred 1972 Bike Team Borbet AUT medium M40 bezahlt
MIEMELAUER Michael 1970 Kürn-Berg-Radler AUT light M bezahlt
MITTERBAUER Johann 1955 Mtb-Club-Koppl AUT medium M60 bezahlt
MÖSER Rupert 1958 RC Purgstall AUT light M50 bezahlt
NAGLSTRASSER Christian 1981 Napoleongrills Racingteam AUT medium M30 bezahlt
PATRASSO Markus 1980 Kammerhofer Racing Team AUT medium M30 bezahlt
PEER Thomas 1970 RC Sport Vollmann powered by BMC AUT medium M40 bezahlt
PFAFFL Stefan 1980 RC Sport Vollmann powered by BMC AUT extreme M30 bezahlt
PILZ Erich 1969 Kürn-Berg-Radler AUT extreme M40 bezahlt
PINK Peter 1972 Crazy Cross Biker AUT extreme M40 bezahlt
REICHERT Alina 1996 RC Sport Vollmann powered by BMC AUT extreme D bezahlt
RIEMER Jakob 2003 Crazy Cross Biker AUT light J-m bezahlt
RIEMER Steffen 1974 Zweirad janger simplon AUT medium M40 bezahlt
ROIDER Wolfgang 1970 AUT medium M40 bezahlt
SATTLER Josef 1975 RC Sport Vollmann powered by BMC AUT medium M40 bezahlt
12

 

 
© 2018 TOPSIX Saisonkarten 2018, created by SportSoft