27. Neusiedlersee Radmarathon


  • 29.04.2018
  • Mörbisch
RaceTimePro GmbH

List of racers

Choose the course

Select the racer

all courses

St.no.NameYearClubNat.CourseCategoryTeamPayment status
  ABBOTT Philip 1983 GBR 125 km / 600 hm M30 payment
  ABE Houm 1986 AUT 125 km / 600 hm M30 in Process
  ACHITZ Bernhard 1965 WAT Radsektion AUT 125 km / 600 hm M50 WAT Radsektion payment
  ACHTER Dietmar 1968 AUT 125 km / 600 hm M50 payment
  ADAM Eric 1980 GER 125 km / 600 hm M30 payment
  ADAM Martin 1963 Vicc RD GER 125 km / 600 hm M50 Vicc racing division payment
  ÁGH Ladislav 1977 SVK 125 km / 600 hm M40 payment
  ALTENDORFER Max 1994 RC Kirchbiker AUT 125 km / 600 hm M20 payment
  AMBICHL Barbara 1985 AUT 125 km / 600 hm W30 payment
  AMBRUS Zoltán 1988 HUN 125 km / 600 hm M30 payment
  AMESBERGER Elisabeth 1973 AUT 125 km / 600 hm W40 payment
  AMESBERGER Franz-Georg 1969 AUT 125 km / 600 hm M40 payment
  AMMERLING Gerhard 1957 AUT 125 km / 600 hm M60 payment
  ANDRE René 1978 AUT 125 km / 600 hm M40 payment
  ANDREAS Ecker 1984 VELO LOUNGE LINZ AUT 125 km / 600 hm M30 payment
  ANDRÝSEK Martin 1988 CZE 125 km / 600 hm M30 payment
  ANGST Robert 1971 AUT 125 km / 600 hm M40 payment
  APPELTAUER Samuel 1997 HILL Racingteam AUT 125 km / 600 hm M20 HILL Racingteam 2 payment
  ARTINGER Helmut 1972 AUT 125 km / 600 hm M40 payment
  ARTNER Christian 1980 Radclub RLC Mörbisch AUT 125 km / 600 hm M30 RLC Mörbisch 4 payment
  ARZBERGER Manuel 1986 Pankl Racing Systems AUT 125 km / 600 hm M30 payment
  AUER Florian 1989 neubike.at AUT 125 km / 600 hm M20 payment
  BABOS Tibor 1966 Szerpentin HUN 125 km / 600 hm M50 payment
  BACHMEIER Wolfgang 1968 AUT 125 km / 600 hm M50 payment
  BAKŠA Ondrej 1967 CK Termocolor Rimavská Sobota SVK 125 km / 600 hm M50 payment
  BALIKÓ László 1975 Szerpentin HUN 125 km / 600 hm M40 payment
  BÁLINT Norbert 1979 Superior Team Sopron HUN 125 km / 600 hm M30 Superior Team Sopron 2 payment
  BALSAI Tamas 1967 Velocitta' HUN 125 km / 600 hm M50 Velocitta' payment
  BANDÍK Tomáš 1981 HR Racing Team České Budějovice CZE 125 km / 600 hm M30 HR Racing Team České Budějovice payment
  BARNA Zsolt 1975 Vidux Cycling Team HUN 125 km / 600 hm M40 payment
  BASCHINGER Beno 1961 AUT 125 km / 600 hm M50 payment
  BAUER Harald 1969 Tri Team Pöttsching AUT 125 km / 600 hm M40 payment
  BAUER Karl 1965 Grawe AUT 125 km / 600 hm M50 payment
  BAUERNBERGER Lukas 1984 Format RC AUT 125 km / 600 hm M30 payment
  BAUERNHOFER Kurt 1979 TriTeam Kapfenberg AUT 125 km / 600 hm M30 payment
  BAUMERT Robert 1979 AUT 125 km / 600 hm M30 payment
  BAUMSCHLAGER Oliver 1964 AUT 125 km / 600 hm M50 payment
  BECKER Zdenek 1979 CZE 125 km / 600 hm M30 payment
  BEERMAN Joseph 1960 USA 125 km / 600 hm M50 payment
  BĚHÁVKA Ondřej 1996 CZE 125 km / 600 hm M20 payment
  BĚHÁVKA Petr 1970 CZE 125 km / 600 hm M40 payment
  BEHOUNEK Michal 1967 Veloservis Team CZE 125 km / 600 hm M50 payment
  BENCE Darázs 1992 Szerpentin HUN 125 km / 600 hm M20 payment
  BENCZE Norbert 1972 HUN 125 km / 600 hm M40 payment
  BENCZÉS Krisztina 1975 HUN 125 km / 600 hm W40 payment
  BENKŐ István 1953 Stubers Bike Team HUN 125 km / 600 hm M60 Stubers Bike Team payment
  BERGER Gerhard 1972 RSV Bernhard Kohl Racing Team AUT 125 km / 600 hm M40 payment
  BERNEGGER Dominik 2000 RadUNION Salzburg AUT 125 km / 600 hm M U20 payment
  BERNKOPF Franz Xaver 1956 RC Arbö Selzthal Sport Vasold AUT 125 km / 600 hm M60 payment
  BIELIK Frantisek 1953 Cyklocentrum Trnava SVK 125 km / 600 hm M60 payment
123456789101112131415161718

 

 
© 2018 NEUSIEDLER SEE RADMARATHON, created by SportSoft