Mini-Skimarathon


  • 03.02.2018
  • Saalfelden / Ramseiden
RaceTimePro GmbH

Liste angemeldeter Teilnehmer

Strecke auswählen

Wettkämpfer eingeben

alle Strecken

NameJg.VereinStaat.StreckeKategorieTeamZahlungstand
ADLER Luca 2004 HSV Hochfilzen AUT 4 km S-II-m bezahlt
ALLAN Alberto 2010 Union Raika Obertilliach AUS 2 km K-I-m bezahlt
AMON Valentina 2005 SC Leogang AUT 4 km S-I-w in Bearbeitung
ANDEXER Anna 2003 SK Saalfelden AUT 4 km S-II-w in Bearbeitung
ANDEXER Jonas 2006 SK Saalfelden AUT 4 km S-I-m in Bearbeitung
ANDEXER Peter 2005 SK Saalfelden AUT 4 km S-I-m in Bearbeitung
ANDEXER Simon 2003 SK Saalfelden AUT 4 km S-II-m in Bearbeitung
BARAZZUOL Fabio 2005 HSV Hochfilzen AUT 4 km S-I-m bezahlt
BAUER Marco 2008 SC Leogang AUT 2 km K-II-m in Bearbeitung
BAUER Natalie 2005 SC Leogang AUT 4 km S-I-w in Bearbeitung
BERNSTEINER Mario 2008 HSV Saalfelden AUT 2 km K-II-m in Bearbeitung
BERNSTEINER Noel 2003 HSV Saalfelden AUT 4 km S-II-m in Bearbeitung
BOSCHELE Luca 2009 AUT 2 km K-I-m bezahlt
DANKL Stefan 2003 SK Maishofen AUT 4 km S-II-m in Bearbeitung
DANKL Thomas 2005 SK Maria Alm AUT 4 km S-I-m in Bearbeitung
DEMELBAUER Thomas 2005 SK Saalfelden AUT 4 km S-I-m in Bearbeitung
DURIE Joshua 2004 SK Saalfelden AUT 4 km S-II-m in Bearbeitung
EBERL Linda 2008 SC Leogang AUT 2 km K-II-w in Bearbeitung
EDENHAUSER Lena 2006 HSV Saalfelden AUT 4 km S-I-w in Bearbeitung
EDER Simone 2008 SC Leogang AUT 2 km K-II-w in Bearbeitung
EISCHER Elias 2007 USC Atomic St. Leonhard AUT 2 km K-II-m bezahlt
EISCHER Jakob 2004 USC Atomic St. Leonhard AUT 4 km S-II-m bezahlt
EMPL Josef 2003 HSV Saalfelden AUT 4 km S-II-m in Bearbeitung
EMPL Marlies 2003 HSV Saalfelden AUT 4 km S-II-w in Bearbeitung
ERNST Lena 2004 SC MITTERSILL AUT 4 km S-II-w in Bearbeitung
ERNST Ronja 2007 SC Bruck AUT 2 km K-II-w in Bearbeitung
ESPINAL Alexandra 2007 SK Saalfelden AUT 2 km K-II-w in Bearbeitung
ETTL Lea 2009 SC Leogang AUT 2 km K-I-w in Bearbeitung
FAIST Andreas 2006 SK Maria Alm AUT 4 km S-I-m in Bearbeitung
FAIST Stefanie 2008 SK Maria Alm AUT 2 km K-II-w in Bearbeitung
FEUERSINGER Paula 2009 SC Bruck AUT 2 km K-I-w in Bearbeitung
FLATSCHER Nina 2007 SC Bruck AUT 2 km K-II-w in Bearbeitung
FRANZL Marion 2003 SK Maria Alm AUT 4 km S-II-w in Bearbeitung
GRUBER Eva 2008 SK Maria Alm AUT 2 km K-II-w in Bearbeitung
GRUBER Stefan 2007 SK Maria Alm AUT 2 km K-II-m in Bearbeitung
HANSMANN Nele 2008 SK Saalfelden AUT 2 km K-II-w in Bearbeitung
HASLINGER Lukas 2003 HSV Saalfelden AUT 4 km S-II-m in Bearbeitung
HECHENBERGER Simon 2007 SK Maria Alm AUT 2 km K-II-m in Bearbeitung
HERZOG Jakob 2006 SK Maria Alm AUT 4 km S-I-m in Bearbeitung
HERZOG Simon 2009 SK Saalfelden AUT 2 km K-I-m in Bearbeitung
HIRNBÖCK Johanna 2004 SK Maria Alm AUT 4 km S-II-w in Bearbeitung
HIRSCHBICHLER Leonie 2009 SC Leogang AUT 2 km K-I-w in Bearbeitung
HOHENWARTER Eva 2006 SK Maria Alm AUT 4 km S-I-w in Bearbeitung
HOLLEIS Leon 2006 SK Maishofen AUT 4 km S-I-m in Bearbeitung
HOPP Marlin 2004 SK Saalfelden AUT 4 km S-II-m in Bearbeitung
KIRCHNER Nathan 2003 HSV Hochfilzen AUT 4 km S-II-m bezahlt
LIENBACHER Nathan 2004 HSV Saalfelden AUT 4 km S-II-m in Bearbeitung
MAIR Marcel 2003 HSV Saalfelden AUT 4 km S-II-m in Bearbeitung
MARGESIN Carolina 2009 SC Leogang AUT 2 km K-I-w in Bearbeitung
MARGESIN Daniel 2007 SC Leogang AUT 2 km K-II-m in Bearbeitung
12

 

 
© 2018 Skimarathon Saalfelden, created by SportSoft