11. Skimarathon Saalfelden


  • 04.02.2018
  • Saalfelden / Ramseiden
RaceTimePro GmbH

List of racers

Choose the course

Select the racer

all courses

St.no.NameYearClubNat.CourseCategoryTeamPayment status
547 AIGNER Anna 1995 AUT 21 km AK-w payment
30 AIGNER Franz 1969 SC Leogang AUT 42 km AK-II-m payment
535 AIGNER Michael 1991 AUT 21 km AK-m payment
556 AIGNER Stefanie 1994 AUT 21 km AK-w De Loigoma payment
7 ALPERMANN Holger 1975 TSV GutsMuhts 1861 GER 42 km AK-II-m payment
557 AUGUSTIN Georg 1950 URC Ried i.I. AUT 21 km AK-IV-m payment
504 BAUER Helmut 1975 SC Leogang AUT 21 km AK-II-m payment
515 BAUER Willy 1944 tristyria AUT 21 km AK-V-m payment
33 BERCHTOLD Axel 1971 AUT 42 km AK-II-m payment
18 BERTÓTI Regina 1990 Vasas SC HUN 42 km AK-w payment
568 BOSMAN Bert 1946 NED 21 km AK-V-m payment
4 BRANDNER Josef 1976 AUT 42 km AK-II-m payment
2 BROUKX Michael 1975 bikeklinik.com #racingcook AUT 42 km AK-II-m payment
536 BRUGGER Andreas 1977 ITA 21 km AK-II-m payment
577 BRÜGGL Christoph 1983 AUT 21 km AK-I-m in Process
566 BRUNNER Peter 1991 LRC Lienz AUT 21 km AK-m payment
501 CHRISTOPH David 1979 AUT 21 km AK-I-m payment
14 DANNHAUSER Werner 1966 TV Zell am See AUT 42 km AK-III-m payment
514 DEIGENTESCH Manuela 1993 SV Oberteisendorf GER 21 km AK-w payment
41 DIETSCHY Alois 1949 SV Wien AUT 42 km AK-IV-m in Process
571 DORRER Gernot 1975 AUT 21 km AK-II-m in Process
21 DRAXL Christian 1962 AUT 42 km AK-III-m payment
523 EDENHAUSER Pamela 1981 HSV Saalfelden AUT 21 km AK-I-w payment
509 EDER Alois 1973 SC Leogang AUT 21 km AK-II-m payment
539 EISCHER Birgit 1972 USC Atomic St. Leonhard AUT 21 km AK-II-w USC Atomic St. Leonhard payment
533 EISCHER Ronald 1971 USC Atomic St. Leonhard AUT 21 km AK-II-m USC Atomic St. Leonhard payment
29 FERSTERER Thomas 1994 SC Saalfelden AUT 42 km AK-m payment
3 FORSS Stefan 1959 Hudiksvalls IF SWE 42 km AK-III-m payment
17 FUETSCH Andreas 1998 Sportunion Virgen AUT 42 km J-m payment
40 GALLER Roland 1973 Salomon Nordic Austria AUT 42 km AK-II-m Salomon Nordic Austria in Process
16 GAMSJÄGER Manuel 1990 AUT 42 km AK-m payment
42 GANNER Norbert 1966 Salomon Nordic Austria AUT 42 km AK-III-m in Process
569 GOTTHALMSEDER Alex 1994 SC Waldzell AUT 21 km AK-m payment
35 GÖTZ Stefan 1973 SV Marzoll GER 42 km AK-II-m payment
537 GRIESSNER Stefan 1971 3 Team Saalfelden AUT 21 km AK-II-m payment
27 GRÜNDHAMMER Hannes 1987 AUT 42 km AK-I-m Team Unterland payment
551 GUMPOLD Erich 1961 Aufi&Owi Sport Wielandner AUT 21 km AK-III-m payment
12 HABENBACHER Mario 1991 SU Tri Styria AUT 42 km AK-m COTOP payment
552 HAIM Mark 1971 LT Innside AUT 21 km AK-II-m payment
526 HAINDL Stefan 1985 SK Saalfelden AUT 21 km AK-I-m Die Blauläufer payment
521 HALLER Erich 1973 AUT 21 km AK-II-m Escargot payment
549 HALLER Jürgen 1978 AUT 21 km AK-I-m Escargot payment
534 HAMMERSCHMID Stefan 1988 AUT 21 km AK-m payment
554 HENÖKL Michael 1993 Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen AUT 21 km AK-m payment
520 HERZOG Sebastian 1989 SC Leogang AUT 21 km AK-m payment
43 HOFER Josef 1961 AUT 42 km AK-III-m in Process
39 HOPPE Greta 1990 SC Rosenheim GER 42 km AK-w SC Rosenheim in Process
567 HÖRL Fabian 1992 HSV Saalfelden AUT 21 km AK-m COTOP payment
550 HÖRL Gotthard 1972 SC Saalfelden AUT 21 km AK-II-m payment
19 HOYER Rainer 1976 SC St.Johann in Tirol AUT 42 km AK-II-m payment
123

 

 
© 2018 Skimarathon Saalfelden, created by SportSoft